Tabelle

Landesliga Mitte 2019

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Fulda Saints182279102
2Pirmasens Praetorians146256134
3Wetterau Bulls128195125
4Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers911165180
5Hanau Ravens713106260
6Nauheim Wildboys0200200
Daten vom AFVD zur Verfügung gestellt

Menu