Tabelle

Landesliga Mitte 2019

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Fulda Saints16024457
2Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers8412092
3Wetterau Bulls8614172
4Pirmasens Praetorians86170121
5Hanau Ravens61094227
6Nauheim Wildboys0200200
Daten vom AFVD zur Verfügung gestellt

Menu