U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
Gruppe MitteDatum | Kickoff | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Stadion |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024 | 10:00 | Frankfurt Universe | SG Bürstadt/Nauheim | 7:0 | Sportplatz Nieder-Eschbach |
05.05.2024 | 11:30 | SG Hanau/Rodgau | SG Bürstadt/Nauheim | 0:14 | Sportplatz Nieder-Eschbach |
05.05.2024 | 13:00 | SG Hanau/Rodgau | Frankfurt Universe | 0:7 | Sportplatz Nieder-Eschbach |
18.05.2024 | 11:00 | Wiesbaden Phantoms | SG Hanau/Rodgau | -:- | Europaviertel |
18.05.2024 | 12:30 | Frankfurt Universe | SG Hanau/Rodgau | -:- | Europaviertel |
18.05.2024 | 14:00 | Frankfurt Universe | Wiesbaden Phantoms | -:- | Europaviertel |
16.06.2024 | 11:00 | SG Hanau/Rodgau | Wiesbaden Phantoms | -:- | Korbeinweg |
16.06.2024 | 12:30 | SG Bürstadt/Nauheim | Wiesbaden Phantoms | -:- | Korbeinweg |
16.06.2024 | 13:00 | SG Bürstadt/Nauheim | SG Hanau/Rodgau | -:- | Korbeinweg |
21.09.2024 | 00:00 | SG Bürstadt/Nauheim | Frankfurt Universe | -:- | Sportpark Nauheim |
21.09.2024 | 00:00 | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Frankfurt Universe | -:- | Sportpark Nauheim |
21.09.2024 | 00:00 | Wiesbaden Phantoms | SG Bürstadt/Nauheim | -:- | Sportpark Nauheim |
Gruppe Nord
Datum | Kickoff | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Stadion |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | 11:00 | Wölfersheim Wetterau Bulls | Bad Homburg Sentinels | 0:37 | Kunstrasen Singbergschule |
12.05.2024 | 12:30 | Gießen Golden Dragons | Bad Homburg Sentinels | 0:36 | Kunstrasen Singbergschule |
12.05.2024 | 14:00 | Gießen Golden Dragons | Wölfersheim Wetterau Bulls | 0:36 | Kunstrasen Singbergschule |
09.06.2024 | 00:00 | Gießen Golden Dragons | Montabaur Fighting Farmers | -:- | Heegstrauchweg |
09.06.2024 | 00:00 | Wölfersheim Wetterau Bulls | Montabaur Fighting Farmers | -:- | Heegstrauchweg |
09.06.2024 | 00:00 | Wölfersheim Wetterau Bulls | Gießen Golden Dragons | -:- | Heegstrauchweg |
08.09.2024 | 00:00 | Bad Homburg Sentinels | Wölfersheim Wetterau Bulls | -:- | Sportzentrum Nordwest |
08.09.2024 | 00:00 | Montabaur Fighting Farmers | Wölfersheim Wetterau Bulls | -:- | Sportzentrum Nordwest |
08.09.2024 | 00:00 | Montabaur Fighting Farmers | Bad Homburg Sentinels | -:- | Sportzentrum Nordwest |
14.09.2024 | 11:00 | Montabaur Fighting Farmers | Gießen Golden Dragons | -:- | Montabaur-Horessen |
14.09.2024 | 12:30 | Bad Homburg Sentinels | Gießen Golden Dragons | -:- | Montabaur-Horessen |
14.09.2024 | 14:00 | Bad Homburg Sentinels | Montabaur Fighting Farmers | -:- | Montabaur-Horessen |
Gruppe West
Datum | Kickoff | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Stadion |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | 10:00 | Bad Kreuznach Warriors | Frankfurt Pirates | 36:0 | Friedrich-Möbus-Stadion |
19.05.2024 | 10:00 | Bad Kreuznach Warriors | SG Neuwied/Trier | -:- | Friedrich-Möbus-Stadion |
19.05.2024 | 11:30 | SG Neuwied/Trier | Frankfurt Pirates | 36:0 | Friedrich-Möbus-Stadion |
19.05.2024 | 11:30 | SG Neuwied/Trier | Saarland Hurricanes | -:- | Friedrich-Möbus-Stadion |
19.05.2024 | 13:00 | Saarland Hurricanes | Bad Kreuznach Warriors | -:- | Friedrich-Möbus-Stadion |
02.06.2024 | 12:30 | Frankfurt Pirates | Bad Kreuznach Warriors | 0:36 | Matzenberg |
02.06.2024 | 14:00 | Frankfurt Pirates | Saarland Hurricanes | 0:36 | Matzenberg |
16.06.2024 | 10:00 | SG Neuwied/Trier | Saarland Hurricanes | -:- | Heiligkreuz |
16.06.2024 | 11:30 | Bad Kreuznach Warriors | Saarland Hurricanes | -:- | Heiligkreuz |
16.06.2024 | 13:00 | Bad Kreuznach Warriors | SG Neuwied/Trier | -:- | Heiligkreuz |
01.09.2024 | 00:00 | Frankfurt Pirates | SG Neuwied/Trier | 0:36 | |
01.09.2024 | 00:00 | Saarland Hurricanes | Frankfurt Pirates | 36:0 | Matzenberg |