Spielplan

U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte

Gruppe Mitte
DatumKickoffHeimGastErgebnisStadion
05.05.202410:00Frankfurt UniverseSG Bürstadt/Nauheim7:0Sportplatz Nieder-Eschbach
05.05.202411:30SG Hanau/RodgauSG Bürstadt/Nauheim0:14Sportplatz Nieder-Eschbach
05.05.202413:00SG Hanau/RodgauFrankfurt Universe0:7Sportplatz Nieder-Eschbach
18.05.202411:00Wiesbaden PhantomsSG Hanau/Rodgau8:18Europaviertel
18.05.202412:30Frankfurt UniverseSG Hanau/Rodgau6:0Europaviertel
18.05.202414:00Frankfurt UniverseWiesbaden Phantoms29:0Europaviertel
16.06.202410:00SG Hanau/RodgauWiesbaden Phantoms27:0Korbeinweg
16.06.202411:30SG Bürstadt/NauheimWiesbaden Phantoms30:6Korbeinweg
16.06.202413:00SG Bürstadt/NauheimSG Hanau/Rodgau12:7Korbeinweg
21.09.202400:00SG Bürstadt/NauheimFrankfurt Universe-:-Sportpark Nauheim
21.09.202400:00Wiesbaden PhantomsFrankfurt Universe-:-Sportpark Nauheim
21.09.202400:00Wiesbaden PhantomsSG Bürstadt/Nauheim-:-Sportpark Nauheim

Gruppe Nord
DatumKickoffHeimGastErgebnisStadion
12.05.202411:00Wölfersheim Wetterau BullsBad Homburg Sentinels0:37Kunstrasen Singbergschule
12.05.202412:30Gießen Golden DragonsBad Homburg Sentinels0:36Kunstrasen Singbergschule
12.05.202414:00Gießen Golden DragonsWölfersheim Wetterau Bulls0:36Kunstrasen Singbergschule
09.06.202411:00Gießen Golden DragonsMontabaur Fighting Farmers29:8Heegstrauchweg
09.06.202412:30Wölfersheim Wetterau BullsMontabaur Fighting Farmers22:6Heegstrauchweg
09.06.202414:00Wölfersheim Wetterau BullsGießen Golden Dragons13:23Heegstrauchweg
08.09.202400:00Bad Homburg SentinelsWölfersheim Wetterau Bulls-:-Sportzentrum Nordwest
08.09.202400:00Montabaur Fighting FarmersWölfersheim Wetterau Bulls-:-Sportzentrum Nordwest
08.09.202400:00Montabaur Fighting FarmersBad Homburg Sentinels-:-Sportzentrum Nordwest
14.09.202411:00Montabaur Fighting FarmersGießen Golden Dragons-:-Montabaur-Horessen
14.09.202412:30Bad Homburg SentinelsGießen Golden Dragons-:-Montabaur-Horessen
14.09.202414:00Bad Homburg SentinelsMontabaur Fighting Farmers-:-Montabaur-Horessen

Gruppe West
DatumKickoffHeimGastErgebnisStadion
19.05.202410:00Bad Kreuznach WarriorsFrankfurt Pirates36:0Friedrich-Möbus-Stadion
19.05.202410:00Bad Kreuznach WarriorsSG Neuwied/Trier36:0Friedrich-Möbus-Stadion
19.05.202411:30SG Neuwied/TrierFrankfurt Pirates36:0Friedrich-Möbus-Stadion
19.05.202411:30SG Neuwied/TrierSaarland Hurricanes0:36Friedrich-Möbus-Stadion
19.05.202412:00Saarland HurricanesBad Kreuznach Warriors40:0Friedrich-Möbus-Stadion
02.06.202412:30Frankfurt PiratesBad Kreuznach Warriors0:36Matzenberg
02.06.202414:00Frankfurt PiratesSaarland Hurricanes0:36Matzenberg
16.06.202410:00SG Neuwied/TrierSaarland Hurricanes0:40Heiligkreuz
16.06.202411:30Bad Kreuznach WarriorsSaarland Hurricanes0:38Heiligkreuz
16.06.202413:00Bad Kreuznach WarriorsSG Neuwied/Trier32:14Heiligkreuz
01.09.202400:00Frankfurt PiratesSG Neuwied/Trier0:36
01.09.202400:00Saarland HurricanesFrankfurt Pirates36:0Matzenberg
Daten vom AFVD zur Verfügung gestellt

Bernd Strauch

Teammanager